На основной сайт

Протокол

Группа 'A женщины'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Решетняк Елизавета00:42:2300:00:00
2Печеркина Анастасия00:43:2600:01:03
3Воронова Анна00:45:5700:03:34
4Диденко Екатерина00:51:3700:09:14
5Ушакова Наталья00:59:2000:16:57
6Маслова Полина01:01:4800:19:25
7Горшкова Людмила01:09:2000:26:57
8Дружинина Мария01:10:3800:28:15
9Назарян Ольга01:13:0600:30:43
10Зубач Карина01:15:5000:33:27
11Хмылко Ольга01:22:1000:39:47
12Васильева Анастасия01:36:0500:53:42
13Вихрова РиммаDSQ (00:57:03)00:14:40
14Петрова ВикторияDSQ (12:06:46)11:24:23

Группа 'A мужчины'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Кондратьев Артем00:31:5400:00:00
2Попов Геннадий00:35:2700:03:33
3Глотов Дмитрий00:36:3200:04:38
4Медведев Владислав00:37:1900:05:25
5Диденко Евгений00:40:5600:09:02
6Медведев Артём00:41:4700:09:53
7Тарасов Сергей00:43:1400:11:20
8Владимиров Даниил00:46:4800:14:54
9Васильев Владимир00:47:0100:15:07
10Сосницкий Андрей00:51:1400:19:20
11Щукин Михали00:55:4700:23:53
12Вихров Иван01:05:4900:33:55
13Мазуров Никита01:34:0501:02:11
14Орбан ДаниилDSQ (00:44:11)00:12:17

Группа 'B вне зачёта'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Лисовская Ольга00:27:5300:00:00

Группа 'B женщины'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Захаренко Юля00:28:2400:00:00
2Куницына Зоя00:28:2800:00:04
3Веселикова Наталья00:30:2400:02:00
4Костюченко Ирина00:32:2100:03:57
5Железова Татьяна00:33:3100:05:07
6Губарева Наталья00:38:1300:09:49
7Разумовская Олеся00:38:3000:10:06
8Дедова Елизавета00:48:2400:20:00
9Губарева Екатерина01:10:5000:42:26
10Буч АлисаDSQ (00:52:16)00:23:52

Группа 'B мужчины'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Василенко ГришаDSQ (00:00:00)00:00:00
2Волков Константин00:17:3400:17:34
3Билас Валерий00:22:4600:22:46
4Сооц Владлен00:23:3700:23:37
5Василенко Григорий00:25:2400:25:24
6Василенко Михаил00:25:4800:25:48
7Владимиров Андрей00:26:5700:26:57
8Матвеев Константин00:27:0400:27:04
9Владимиров Кирилл00:29:1500:29:15
10Бурихина Маша00:29:1700:29:17
11Спиридонов Кирилл00:34:4500:34:45
12Галимов Мирослав00:36:2200:36:22
13Солодов Тимофей00:39:0800:39:08
14Иващенко Ярослав00:39:5800:39:58
15Спиридонов Серафим00:48:2800:48:28
16Кальянов Алексей00:49:0400:49:04
17Овчинников Максим00:50:2600:50:26
18Курсаков Максим00:53:4100:53:41
19Абросимов Максим01:11:5401:11:54
20Рехин МаксимDSQ (00:50:28)00:50:28

Группа 'C женщины'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Вершинина Злата00:20:1500:00:00
2Губарева Юлия00:20:4600:00:31
3Токарева Галина00:21:1000:00:55
4Дмитриева Лиза00:24:1200:03:57
5Григоренко Эвелина00:26:2500:06:10
6Ровкина Ярослава00:26:4000:06:25
7Блажко Владислава00:31:5400:11:39
8Солопова Ариана00:32:0000:11:45
9Сидорова Мария00:32:2000:12:05

Группа 'C мужчины'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Терентьев Кирилл00:17:5400:00:00
2Сосницкий Тимофей00:19:2200:01:28
3Владимиров Миша00:19:3800:01:44
4Вазагов Артем00:20:1300:02:19
5Вершинин Денис00:20:2000:02:26
6Годунов Влад00:22:4100:04:47
7Годунов Иван00:22:5300:04:59
8Егоров Иван00:24:0400:06:10
9Каныгин Иван00:25:0700:07:13
10Дмитриев Глеб00:26:5800:09:04
11Коркин Антон00:28:3500:10:41
12Старков Макар00:30:3700:12:43
13Старков Захар00:31:0100:13:07
14Мансуров Максим00:32:0100:14:07
15Тантов Лев00:33:0900:15:15
16Федотов Евгений00:33:4700:15:53
Назад