На основной сайт
Протокол
Группа 'Ж'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Ушакова Наталья | DSQ (00:58:43) | 00:00:00 |
2 | Большакова Наталья | DSQ (01:00:50) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Сафончик Тамара | DSQ (01:02:05) | 00:00:00 |
4 | Голенкина Юля | DSQ (01:12:29) | 00:00:00 |
5 | Горшкова Людмила | DSQ (01:18:09) | 00:00:00 |
6 | Михайлова Надя | DSQ (01:18:09) | 00:00:00 |
7 | Назарян Ольга | DSQ (02:06:39) | 00:00:00 |
8 | Столярова Татьяна | DSQ (02:12:56) | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'М'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Иванов Николай | DSQ (00:43:24) | 00:00:00 |
2 | Кубарский Анатолий | DSQ (00:51:06) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Ушаков Александр | DSQ (00:57:43) | 00:00:00 |
4 | Леонов Владимир | DSQ (01:00:21) | 00:00:00 |
5 | Мединский Василий | DSQ (01:06:58) | 00:00:00 |
6 | Чернышв Сергей | DSQ (01:15:11) | 00:00:00 |
7 | Андреев Илья | DSQ (02:33:55) | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'Слет'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Иванов Александр | DSQ (00:00:00) | 00:00:00 |
2 | Глотов Дмитрий | DSQ (00:40:08) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Попов Геннадий | DSQ (00:40:57) | 00:00:00 |
4 | Киселев Алексей | DSQ (00:51:29) | 00:00:00 |
5 | Панасов Алексей | DSQ (00:53:20) | 00:00:00 |
6 | Ивченко Анна | DSQ (00:58:21) | 00:00:00 |
7 | Белова Вероника | DSQ (01:00:22) | 00:00:00 |
8 | Стукачев Павел | DSQ (01:02:29) | 00:00:00 |
9 | Какойченков Алексей | DSQ (01:02:36) | 00:00:00 |
10 | Власенко Иван | DSQ (01:03:18) | 00:00:00 |
11 | Миронов Игорь | DSQ (01:04:41) | 00:00:00 |
12 | Дедова Елизавета | DSQ (01:04:47) | 00:00:00 |
13 | Барковский Андрей | DSQ (01:05:28) | 00:00:00 |
14 | Чвалаев Илья | DSQ (01:05:51) | 00:00:00 |
15 | Высоцкий Дмитрий | DSQ (01:05:52) | 00:00:00 |
16 | Воронова Ольга | DSQ (01:07:01) | 00:00:00 |
17 | Осипова Софья | DSQ (01:07:21) | 00:00:00 |
18 | Токтаеева Ольга | DSQ (01:07:33) | 00:00:00 |
19 | Какойченков Дмитрий | DSQ (01:08:36) | 00:00:00 |
20 | Соболева Елизавета | DSQ (01:09:38) | 00:00:00 |
21 | Уласевич Роман | DSQ (01:19:10) | 00:00:00 |
22 | Боковенко Дарья | DSQ (01:23:29) | 00:00:00 |
23 | Куницина Зоя | DSQ (01:27:37) | 00:00:00 |
24 | Жемчугова Людмила | DSQ (01:27:58) | 00:00:00 |
25 | Обновленский Андрей | DSQ (01:28:12) | 00:00:00 |
26 | Солдатенков Влад | DSQ (01:34:33) | 00:00:00 |
27 | Вадим Костейко | DSQ (01:34:44) | 00:00:00 |
28 | Васильев Алексей | DSQ (01:35:38) | 00:00:00 |
29 | Кузьмин Алексей | DSQ (01:42:15) | 00:00:00 |
30 | Чайка Виктория | DSQ (01:45:43) | 00:00:00 |
31 | Веселикова Наталья | DSQ (01:47:23) | 00:00:00 |
32 | Уласевич Павел | DSQ (01:51:42) | 00:00:00 |
33 | Денисов Михаил | DSQ (01:53:02) | 00:00:00 |
Назад