На основной сайт

Протокол

Группа 'Ж-11'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Якубова Александра00:08:1200:00:006
2Махонина Ксения00:10:0800:01:566
3Данилова Дарья00:12:3500:04:236
4Зорина София00:16:0900:07:576
5Киселева Елена00:20:3100:12:196
6Киселева Наталья00:20:3700:12:256
7Абросимова Яна00:23:5900:15:476
8Кулиненкова Елизавета00:34:0300:25:516
9Левина-Лейн МашаDSQ (05:56:06)05:47:541

Группа 'Ж-16'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Гаврилова Дарья00:29:5300:00:0014
2Андреева ЕкатеринаDSQ (00:33:34)00:03:4113
3Блинова ЭлимияDSQ (06:12:13)05:42:207
4Игнатьева АнастасияDSQ (00:42:24)00:12:313
5Боровкова СветланаDSQ (00:42:26)00:12:333

Группа 'Ж-35'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Диденко Катя00:21:2000:21:2014
2Голенкина Юля00:24:1500:24:1514
3Хмылко Ольга00:29:2500:29:2514
4Филиппова Ольга00:40:0500:40:0514
5Филипова ОльгаDSQ (00:00:00)00:00:000

Группа 'Ж-50'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Ушакова Наталья00:24:4800:00:0014
2Назарян Ольга00:31:0300:06:1514
3Горшкова Людмила00:35:2500:10:3714
4Сафончик Тамара00:38:0200:13:1414
5Лебедева Александра00:43:5400:19:0614
6Лебедва АлександраDSQ (00:33:30)00:08:4213

Группа 'Ж-Элита'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Токтаева Ольга00:17:3800:00:0014
2Воронова Анна00:19:3700:01:5914
3Белова Вероника00:22:5900:05:2114
4Куницына Зоя00:24:0700:06:2914
5Веселикова Наталья00:24:1100:06:3314
6Печеркина Настя00:26:0900:08:3114
7Якубова Юлия00:28:3600:10:5814
8Боковенко Дарья00:33:2700:15:4914
9Костина Екатерина00:39:1700:21:3914
10Левина-Лейн ОльгаDSQ (05:57:26)05:39:481

Группа 'М-11'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Печеркин Егор00:07:1200:00:006
2Зорин Алексей00:07:5000:00:386
3Радомский Александр00:09:0400:01:526
4Овчинников Максим00:09:3800:02:266
5Диденко Саша00:11:5200:04:406
6Кузьмин Дмитрий00:12:4000:05:286
7Абросимов Денис00:23:5000:16:386

Группа 'М-16'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Трусов Иван00:16:5600:00:0014
2Билас Валерий00:16:5800:00:0214
3Иващенко Ярослав00:42:1800:25:2214
4Данилов Никита00:42:2100:25:2514

Группа 'М-35'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Туманенков Денис00:17:2200:00:0014
2Диденко Евгений00:19:0400:01:4214

Группа 'М-50'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Попов Геннадий00:16:1400:00:0014
2Васильев Владимир00:21:4200:05:2814

Группа 'М-Элита'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Степанов Константин00:13:5000:00:0014
2Кузьмин Сергей00:14:2400:00:3414
3Ушаков Александр00:14:3600:00:4614
4Кондратьев Артем00:14:5200:01:0214
5Глотов Дмитрий00:15:3900:01:4914
6Васильев Дмитрий00:16:4200:02:5214
7Никифоров Андрей00:18:2500:04:3514
8Киселев Алексей00:19:1000:05:2014
9Федоров Евгений00:19:1800:05:2814
10Матвеев Константин00:19:4400:05:5414
11Гаврилов Алексей00:29:4500:15:5514
12Воронков Даниил00:34:3100:20:4114
13Костин Егор00:39:0300:25:1314
14Филипов Сергей00:40:0400:26:1414
15Андреев ИльяDSQ (00:20:09)00:06:1913
16Ануфриев АлександрDSQ (00:39:56)00:26:0613
Назад