На основной сайт
Протокол
Группа 'ЖА'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Токтаева Ольга | DSQ (00:15:34) | 00:00:00 |
2 | Диденко Екатерина | DSQ (00:18:27) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Большакова Наталья | DSQ (00:19:38) | 00:00:00 |
4 | Голенкина Юля | DSQ (00:19:58) | 00:00:00 |
5 | Ивченко Анна | DSQ (00:21:45) | 00:00:00 |
6 | Иванова Валерия | DSQ (00:23:11) | 00:00:00 |
7 | Недосвитий София | DSQ (00:23:33) | 00:00:00 |
8 | Большакова Екатерина | DSQ (00:23:48) | 00:00:00 |
9 | Большакова Юлия | DSQ (00:24:15) | 00:00:00 |
10 | Хмылко Ольга | DSQ (00:34:52) | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'ЖВ'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Барбарина Наталья | DSQ (00:00:00) | 00:00:00 |
2 | Гаврилова Дарья | DSQ (00:12:35) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Фролова Альбина | DSQ (00:20:22) | 00:00:00 |
4 | Аверьянова Алина | DSQ (00:45:03) | 00:00:00 |
5 | Барбарина Марианна | DSQ (01:13:51) | 00:00:00 |
6 | Кучеренко Анастасия | DSQ (11:12:18) | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'ЖС'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Сосницкая Аная | DSQ (00:00:00) | 00:00:00 |
2 | Иванова Диана | DSQ (00:06:44) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Пикалова Аулика | DSQ (00:07:24) | 00:00:00 |
4 | Иванова Даша | DSQ (00:07:54) | 00:00:00 |
5 | Абросимова Яна | DSQ (00:08:22) | 00:00:00 |
6 | Моногова Лилия | DSQ (00:15:53) | 00:00:00 |
7 | Токтаева Дарья | DSQ (00:22:03) | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'МА'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Кузьмин Сергей | DSQ (00:12:12) | 00:00:00 |
2 | Иванов Николай | DSQ (00:12:17) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Билас Валерий | DSQ (00:13:35) | 00:00:00 |
4 | Владимиров Даниил | DSQ (00:13:48) | 00:00:00 |
5 | Попов Геннадий | DSQ (00:14:30) | 00:00:00 |
6 | Сосницкий Андрей | DSQ (00:14:35) | 00:00:00 |
7 | Адеев Фархад | DSQ (00:15:07) | 00:00:00 |
8 | Орбан Даниил | DSQ (00:15:53) | 00:00:00 |
9 | Уласевич Роман | DSQ (00:17:52) | 00:00:00 |
10 | Багаутдинов Вадим | DSQ (00:21:04) | 00:00:00 |
11 | Ануфриев Александр | DSQ (00:22:10) | 00:00:00 |
12 | Богачев Роман | DSQ (00:22:55) | 00:00:00 |
13 | Абросимов Максим | DSQ (00:25:10) | 00:00:00 |
14 | Валетов Даниил | DSQ (00:32:35) | 00:00:00 |
15 | Гаврилов Алексей | DSQ (00:34:36) | 00:00:00 |
16 | Петров Александр | DSQ (01:15:22) | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'МВ'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Кобзарев Илья | DSQ (00:19:15) | 00:00:00 |
2 | Егоров Даниил | DSQ (00:20:24) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Диденко Александр | DSQ (00:26:33) | 00:00:00 |
4 | Диденко Павел | DSQ (00:30:12) | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'МС'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Кузьмин Дима | DSQ (00:05:33) | 00:00:00 |
2 | Череисин Тимофей | DSQ (00:06:38) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Гаврилов Павел | DSQ (00:07:06) | 00:00:00 |
4 | Сосницкий Тимофей | DSQ (00:07:16) | 00:00:00 |
5 | Большаков Влад | DSQ (00:08:09) | 00:00:00 |
6 | Годунов Влад | DSQ (00:10:58) | 00:00:00 |
7 | Абросимов Денис | DSQ (00:18:36) | 00:00:00 |
8 | Годунов Иван | DSQ (00:22:08) | 00:00:00 |
Назад