На основной сайт

Протокол

Группа 'Ж-11'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Данилова Дарья00:07:3600:00:00
2Якубова Саша00:08:0600:00:30
3Киселева Наталья00:13:3000:05:54
4Артамонова Анна00:14:5200:07:16
5Кириллова МашаDSQ (00:11:59)00:04:23
6Чернова ИринаDSQ (00:26:21)00:18:45

Группа 'Ж-16'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Токтаева Дарья00:13:4400:00:00
2Чернова Алена00:15:5500:02:11
3Большакова Юля00:25:1900:11:35

Группа 'Ж-50'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Ушакова Наталья00:27:1600:00:00
2Назарян Ольга00:33:5800:06:42

Группа 'Ж-Элита-1'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Ивченко Анна00:39:1900:00:00
2Дедова Елизавета00:40:3800:01:19
3Голенкина Юля00:43:4900:04:30
4Диденко Екатерина00:46:2400:07:05
5Якубова Юля00:47:3500:08:16
6Печеркина НастяDSQ (00:42:26)00:03:07
7Кириллова ГалинаDSQ (00:44:33)00:05:14
8Белова ВероникаDSQ (01:11:01)00:31:42

Группа 'Ж-Элита-2'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Токтаева Ольга00:38:2600:00:00
2Большакова Наталья00:39:0600:00:40
3Хмылко Ольга01:03:1800:24:52
4Воронова АннаDSQ (00:43:09)00:04:43

Группа 'М-11'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Диденко Саша00:06:1200:00:00
2Печеркин Егор00:06:4800:00:36
3Кузьмин Дима00:07:5700:01:45
4Кондратьев Данила00:08:1600:02:04
5Диденко Паша00:10:1200:04:00
6Николаев ВладимирDSQ (00:14:59)00:08:47
7Антипов ИванDSQ (00:18:05)00:11:53
8Анищенко МаркDSQ (00:18:50)00:12:38

Группа 'М-16'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Трусов Иван00:10:2900:00:39
2Билас Валерий00:23:4100:13:51
3Владлен СооцDSQ (00:09:50)00:00:00
4Данилов НикитаDSQ (00:23:47)00:13:57
5Колот МаксимDSQ (00:40:56)00:31:06
6Касьмин ЕвгенийDSQ (00:41:28)00:31:38

Группа 'М-50'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Иванов Михаил00:22:1600:22:14
2Тарасов Сергей00:22:3400:22:32
3Васильев ВладимирDSQ (00:00:02)00:00:00

Группа 'М-Элита-1'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Васильев Дима00:28:3400:00:00
2Туманенков Денис00:35:3500:07:01
3Кулиненков Дмитрий00:39:4500:11:11
4Никулин Антон00:41:1300:12:39
5Диденко Евгений00:42:2700:13:53
6Уласевич Роман00:45:3100:16:57
7Матвеев Константин00:55:3100:26:57
8Киселев АлексейDSQ (00:33:42)00:05:08
9Чернов СергейDSQ (00:49:42)00:21:08
10Горбачев ДмитрийDSQ (01:12:31)00:43:57
11Никитин ИванDSQ (03:31:07)03:02:33

Группа 'М-Элита-2'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Кондратьев Артем00:26:4700:00:00
2Недосвитий Илья00:27:2900:00:42
3Абросимов Василий00:29:5100:03:04
4Попов ГеннадийDSQ (00:31:34)00:04:47
Назад