На основной сайт
Протокол
Группа 'А'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Никитин Иван | DSQ (00:40:15) | 00:00:00 |
2 | Кондратьев Артем | DSQ (00:45:29) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Никитина Екатерина | DSQ (00:46:55) | 00:00:00 |
4 | Попов Геннадий | DSQ (00:54:08) | 00:00:00 |
5 | Тарасов Сергей | DSQ (00:56:27) | 00:00:00 |
6 | Туманенков Денис | DSQ (01:07:07) | 00:00:00 |
7 | Лункин Олег | DSQ (01:09:33) | 00:00:00 |
8 | Иванов Михаил | DSQ (01:09:49) | 00:00:00 |
9 | Кожевников Владимир | DSQ (01:16:32) | 00:00:00 |
10 | Токтаева Ольга | DSQ (01:20:40) | 00:00:00 |
11 | Кулиннков Дмитрий | DSQ (01:22:40) | 00:00:00 |
12 | Ушакова Наталья | DSQ (01:24:15) | 00:00:00 |
13 | Сосницкий Андрей | DSQ (01:26:09) | 00:00:00 |
14 | Киселев Алексей | DSQ (01:28:18) | 00:00:00 |
15 | Чернов Сергей | DSQ (01:29:26) | 00:00:00 |
16 | Печеркина Анастасия | DSQ (01:31:43) | 00:00:00 |
17 | Белова Вероника | DSQ (01:40:51) | 00:00:00 |
18 | Голенкина Юля | DSQ (01:56:56) | 00:00:00 |
19 | Буль Полина | DSQ (01:58:19) | 00:00:00 |
20 | Череповский Алексей | DSQ (02:02:58) | 00:00:00 |
21 | Булатова Лидия | DSQ (02:03:08) | 00:00:00 |
22 | Ануфриев Александр | DSQ (02:09:19) | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'В'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Трусов Иван | DSQ (00:36:21) | 00:00:00 |
2 | Пархимович Валера | DSQ (00:49:05) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Лисовская Ольга | DSQ (00:49:31) | 00:00:00 |
4 | Михайлов Евгений | DSQ (00:53:05) | 00:00:00 |
5 | Синильников Артем | DSQ (00:53:47) | 00:00:00 |
6 | Горшкова Людмила | DSQ (00:57:16) | 00:00:00 |
7 | Дедова Елизавета | DSQ (00:58:02) | 00:00:00 |
8 | Барсукова Людмила | DSQ (01:00:56) | 00:00:00 |
9 | Сафончик Тамара | DSQ (01:03:33) | 00:00:00 |
10 | Чернова Людмила | DSQ (01:19:16) | 00:00:00 |
11 | Столярова Татьяна | DSQ (01:19:19) | 00:00:00 |
12 | Назарян Ольга | DSQ (01:21:43) | 00:00:00 |
13 | Харевич Вероника | DSQ (01:21:52) | 00:00:00 |
14 | Лебедзь Анастасия | DSQ (01:35:54) | 00:00:00 |
15 | Чернова Алена | DSQ (01:42:04) | 00:00:00 |
16 | Тимофеев Алексей | DSQ (02:07:29) | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'С'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Чернова Ирина | DSQ (00:21:17) | 00:00:00 |
2 | Бужинский Александр | DSQ (00:30:01) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Кулиненкова Елизавета | DSQ (00:31:57) | 00:00:00 |
Назад