На основной сайт
Протокол
Группа 'Ж-11'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Токтаева Алиса | 00:07:12 | 00:00:00 |
2 | Якубова Саша | 00:07:32 | 00:00:20 |
3 | Иванова Диана | 00:08:20 | 00:01:08 |
4 | Абросимова Яна | 00:11:08 | 00:03:56 |
5 | Иванова Дарья | 00:18:03 | 00:10:51 |
Группа 'Ж-16'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Токтаева Дарья (13) | 00:06:49 | 00:00:00 |
2 | Чернова Ира | 00:07:51 | 00:01:02 |
3 | Петрова Вика (11) | 00:12:30 | 00:05:41 |
Группа 'Ж-Элита'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Токтаева Ольга | 00:24:42 | 00:00:00 |
2 | Диденко Екатерина | 00:26:16 | 00:01:34 |
3 | Воронова Анна | 00:27:12 | 00:02:30 |
4 | Воронова Ольга | 00:28:52 | 00:04:10 |
5 | Власова Екатерина | 00:30:36 | 00:05:54 |
6 | Пикалова Елена | 00:32:53 | 00:08:11 |
7 | Власова Оксана | 00:34:36 | 00:09:54 |
8 | Дружинина Мария | 00:35:29 | 00:10:47 |
9 | Якубова Юля | 00:36:07 | 00:11:25 |
10 | Хмылко Ольга | 00:45:28 | 00:20:46 |
11 | Лисовская Ольга | DSQ (00:29:25) | 00:04:43 |
12 | Чернова Алена | DSQ (00:39:21) | 00:14:39 |
13 | Чернова Ольга | DSQ (11:58:55) | 11:34:13 |
Группа 'М-11'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Диденко Павел | 00:06:30 | 00:00:00 |
2 | Сосницкий Тимофей | 00:07:53 | 00:01:23 |
3 | Якубов Кирилл | 00:10:05 | 00:03:35 |
4 | Абросимов Денис | 00:11:17 | 00:04:47 |
Группа 'М-16'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Диденко Александр (12) | 00:05:39 | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'М-Элита'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Никифоров Андрей | 00:17:16 | 00:00:00 |
2 | Кузьмин Сергей | 00:18:54 | 00:01:38 |
3 | Дивульский Евгений | 00:19:53 | 00:02:37 |
4 | Иванов Николай | 00:19:57 | 00:02:41 |
5 | Сооц Владлен (14) | 00:20:09 | 00:02:53 |
6 | Владимиров Даниил (16) | 00:20:49 | 00:03:33 |
7 | Васильев Дмитрий | 00:21:05 | 00:03:49 |
8 | Чернов Сергей | 00:21:07 | 00:03:51 |
9 | Билас Валерий (14) | 00:21:15 | 00:03:59 |
10 | Абросимов Василий | 00:21:45 | 00:04:29 |
11 | Федоров Евгений | 00:22:03 | 00:04:47 |
12 | Кулиненков Дмитрий | 00:24:09 | 00:06:53 |
13 | Туманенков Денис | 00:25:48 | 00:08:32 |
14 | Сосницкий Андрей | 00:27:08 | 00:09:52 |
15 | Панов Денис (13) | 00:30:16 | 00:13:00 |
16 | Пархимович Валерий | 00:30:38 | 00:13:22 |
17 | Пикалов Павел | 00:32:11 | 00:14:55 |
18 | Сосницкий Тимофей Элита | 00:35:38 | 00:18:22 |
19 | Матвеев Константин | 00:39:57 | 00:22:41 |
20 | Абросимов Максим (14) | 00:45:44 | 00:28:28 |
21 | Еромлин Александр | DSQ (00:20:22) | 00:03:06 |
22 | Киселев Алексей | DSQ (00:24:01) | 00:06:45 |
Назад