На основной сайт

Протокол

Группа 'Ж-11'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Токтаева АлисаDSQ (00:07:12)00:00:00
2Якубова СашаDSQ (00:07:32)00:00:20
3Иванова ДианаDSQ (00:08:20)00:01:08
4Абросимова ЯнаDSQ (00:11:08)00:03:56
5Иванова ДарьяDSQ (00:18:03)00:10:51

Группа 'Ж-16'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Токтаева Дарья (13)DSQ (00:06:49)00:00:00
2Чернова ИраDSQ (00:07:51)00:01:02
3Петрова Вика (11)DSQ (00:12:30)00:05:41

Группа 'Ж-Элита'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Токтаева ОльгаDSQ (00:24:42)00:00:00
2Диденко ЕкатеринаDSQ (00:26:16)00:01:34
3Воронова АннаDSQ (00:27:12)00:02:30
4Воронова ОльгаDSQ (00:28:52)00:04:10
5Лисовская ОльгаDSQ (00:29:25)00:04:43
6Власова ЕкатеринаDSQ (00:30:36)00:05:54
7Пикалова ЕленаDSQ (00:32:53)00:08:11
8Власова ОксанаDSQ (00:34:36)00:09:54
9Дружинина МарияDSQ (00:35:29)00:10:47
10Якубова ЮляDSQ (00:36:07)00:11:25
11Чернова АленаDSQ (00:39:21)00:14:39
12Хмылко ОльгаDSQ (00:45:28)00:20:46
13Чернова ОльгаDSQ (11:58:55)11:34:13

Группа 'М-11'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Диденко ПавелDSQ (00:06:30)00:00:00
2Сосницкий ТимофейDSQ (00:07:53)00:01:23
3Якубов КириллDSQ (00:10:05)00:03:35
4Абросимов ДенисDSQ (00:11:17)00:04:47

Группа 'М-16'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Диденко Александр (12)DSQ (00:05:39)00:00:00

Группа 'М-Элита'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Никифоров АндрейDSQ (00:17:16)00:00:00
2Кузьмин СергейDSQ (00:18:54)00:01:38
3Дивульский ЕвгенийDSQ (00:19:53)00:02:37
4Иванов НиколайDSQ (00:19:57)00:02:41
5Сооц Владлен (14)DSQ (00:20:09)00:02:53
6Еромлин АлександрDSQ (00:20:22)00:03:06
7Владимиров Даниил (16)DSQ (00:20:49)00:03:33
8Васильев ДмитрийDSQ (00:21:05)00:03:49
9Чернов СергейDSQ (00:21:07)00:03:51
10Билас Валерий (14)DSQ (00:21:15)00:03:59
11Абросимов ВасилийDSQ (00:21:45)00:04:29
12Федоров ЕвгенийDSQ (00:22:03)00:04:47
13Киселев АлексейDSQ (00:24:01)00:06:45
14Кулиненков ДмитрийDSQ (00:24:09)00:06:53
15Туманенков ДенисDSQ (00:25:48)00:08:32
16Сосницкий АндрейDSQ (00:27:08)00:09:52
17Панов Денис (13)DSQ (00:30:16)00:13:00
18Пархимович ВалерийDSQ (00:30:38)00:13:22
19Пикалов ПавелDSQ (00:32:11)00:14:55
20Сосницкий Тимофей ЭлитаDSQ (00:35:38)00:18:22
21Матвеев КонстантинDSQ (00:39:57)00:22:41
22Абросимов Максим (14)DSQ (00:45:44)00:28:28
Назад