На основной сайт
Протокол
Группа 'Ж'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Кулаева Наталья | 08:41:16 | 09:57:46 |
2 | Салмина Наталья | DSQ (-01:16:30) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Терешонкова Валерия | DSQ (00:00:00) | 01:16:30 |
Группа 'М'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Пинчук Максим | 09:07:46 | 12:43:44 |
2 | Агафонов Алексей | 10:04:08 | 13:40:06 |
3 | Боровиков Виктор | 10:04:10 | 13:40:08 |
4 | Никифоров Андрей | 10:27:44 | 14:03:42 |
5 | Федоров Евгений | 11:09:16 | 14:45:14 |
6 | Глотов Дмитрий | 11:43:31 | 15:19:29 |
7 | Какойченков Алексей | 12:48:24 | 16:24:22 |
8 | Иванов Иван | 12:48:38 | 16:24:36 |
9 | Харитонов Артем | 14:44:41 | 18:20:39 |
10 | Ширманов Александр | 14:44:47 | 18:20:45 |
11 | Бойко Александр | DSQ (-03:35:58) | 00:00:00 |
12 | Андеев Алексей | DSQ (00:00:00) | 03:35:58 |
13 | Васильев Кирилл | DSQ (00:00:00) | 03:35:58 |
14 | Иванов Станислав | DSQ (00:00:00) | 03:35:58 |
15 | Малюскив Анатолий | DSQ (00:00:00) | 03:35:58 |
16 | Маслов Алексей | DSQ (00:00:00) | 03:35:58 |
17 | Плаксин Олег | DSQ (00:00:00) | 03:35:58 |
18 | Ровнов Александр | DSQ (00:00:00) | 03:35:58 |
19 | Юрьев Сергей | DSQ (06:17:36) | 09:53:34 |
20 | Соломатин Дмитрий | DSQ (07:15:35) | 10:51:33 |
21 | Клепча Павел | DSQ (07:45:30) | 11:21:28 |
22 | Клепча Игорь | DSQ (07:46:27) | 11:22:25 |
23 | Вульфсон Александр | DSQ (07:49:38) | 11:25:36 |
24 | Дементьев Павел | DSQ (08:11:58) | 11:47:56 |
25 | Синяков Игорь | DSQ (08:30:25) | 12:06:23 |
26 | Степанов Константин | DSQ (08:38:31) | 12:14:29 |
27 | Чернов Сергей | DSQ (08:38:32) | 12:14:30 |
28 | Айметдинов Дмитрий | DSQ (08:39:36) | 12:15:34 |
29 | Клименко Кирилл | DSQ (08:39:51) | 12:15:49 |
30 | Иванов Николай | DSQ (10:19:40) | 13:55:38 |
Группа 'О'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Скотников Михаил | 07:31:11 | 07:31:11 |
2 | Новикова Наталья | DSQ (00:00:00) | 00:00:00 |
3 | Евсеев Михаил | DSQ (04:24:16) | 00:00:00 |
4 | Любители-2 | DSQ (06:17:22) | 06:17:22 |
5 | Любители-3 | DSQ (06:17:32) | 06:17:32 |
6 | Данилова Анна | DSQ (06:17:50) | 06:17:50 |
7 | Геребнщиков Денис | DSQ (07:54:21) | 07:54:21 |
8 | Мысь Виктор | DSQ (07:54:25) | 07:54:25 |
Группа 'ХХ'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Батулов Алекснадр | 08:20:54 | 08:20:54 |
2 | Батулова Евгения | 08:21:02 | 08:21:02 |
3 | Петров Сергей | 09:43:09 | 09:43:09 |
4 | Рогаль Анна | 09:43:10 | 09:43:10 |
5 | Воронова Анна | 10:09:47 | 10:09:47 |
6 | Васильев Дмитрий | 10:09:53 | 10:09:53 |
7 | Кевиш Максим | DSQ (00:00:00) | 00:00:00 |
8 | Патин Сергей | DSQ (00:00:00) | 00:00:00 |
9 | Щедрин Алексей | DSQ (00:00:00) | 00:00:00 |
10 | Иванов Дмитрий | DSQ (09:01:17) | 09:01:17 |
11 | Шорохова Алёна | DSQ (09:01:21) | 09:01:21 |
12 | Туманенкова Александра | DSQ (09:54:31) | 09:54:31 |
13 | Туманенков Денис | DSQ (09:54:35) | 09:54:35 |
14 | Максимов Ярослав | DSQ (13:30:16) | 13:30:16 |
15 | Дедова Елизавета | DSQ (13:30:22) | 13:30:22 |
Назад