На основной сайт
Протокол
Группа 'Ж-11'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Иванова Диана | 00:13:58 | 00:00:00 |
2 | Якубова Александра | 00:16:25 | 00:02:27 |
3 | Абросимова Яна | 00:40:31 | 00:26:33 |
Группа 'Ж-16'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Горина Яна | 00:37:09 | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'Ж-50'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Ушакова Наталья | 00:56:41 | 00:00:00 |
2 | Горшкова Людмила | 01:52:37 | 00:55:56 |
3 | Назарян Ольга | DSQ (00:00:00) | 23:03:19 |
Группа 'Ж-Элита'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Воронова Анна | 00:41:32 | 00:06:22 |
2 | Дедова Елизавта | 00:47:18 | 00:12:08 |
3 | Большакова Наталья | 00:53:42 | 00:18:32 |
4 | Якубова Юлия | 01:02:33 | 00:27:23 |
5 | Хмылко Ольга | 01:05:13 | 00:30:03 |
6 | Чернова Алёна | 01:06:12 | 00:31:02 |
7 | Чернова Ольга | 01:06:43 | 00:31:33 |
8 | Пикалова Елена | 01:06:59 | 00:31:49 |
9 | Дружинина Мария | 01:13:09 | 00:37:59 |
10 | Диденко Екатерина | 01:14:06 | 00:38:56 |
11 | Румянцева Арина | DSQ (00:00:00) | 23:24:50 |
12 | Глущенко Оля | DSQ (00:35:10) | 00:00:00 |
13 | Токтаева Ольга | DSQ (00:40:34) | 00:05:24 |
14 | Барышникова Наталья | DSQ (00:56:31) | 00:21:21 |
15 | Голенкина Юля | DSQ (00:58:28) | 00:23:18 |
Группа 'М-11'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Финагин Егор | 00:12:03 | 00:00:00 |
2 | Большаков Влад | 00:16:22 | 00:04:19 |
3 | Горин Егор | 00:21:47 | 00:09:44 |
4 | Диденко Павел | DSQ (00:14:03) | 00:02:00 |
Группа 'М-16'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Диденко Александр | 00:37:29 | 00:10:20 |
2 | Абросимов Максим | DSQ (00:27:09) | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'М-50'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Попов Геннадий | DSQ (00:39:10) | 00:00:00 |
Группа 'М-Элита'
№ | ФИО | Результат | Отставание |
---|
1 | Иванов Николай | 00:34:49 | 00:00:00 |
2 | Абросимов Василий | 00:35:47 | 00:00:58 |
3 | Васильев Дмитрий | 00:35:51 | 00:01:02 |
4 | Симонов Иван | 00:37:56 | 00:03:07 |
5 | Федоров Алексей | 00:38:38 | 00:03:49 |
6 | Дивульский Евгений | 00:39:44 | 00:04:55 |
7 | Сооц Владлен | 00:39:54 | 00:05:05 |
8 | Владимиров Даниил | 00:40:14 | 00:05:25 |
9 | Какойченков Алексей | 00:41:48 | 00:06:59 |
10 | Билас Валерий | 00:42:16 | 00:07:27 |
11 | Туманенков Денис | 01:01:19 | 00:26:30 |
12 | Кондашов Михаил | 01:01:33 | 00:26:44 |
13 | Степанов Костя | DSQ (00:43:02) | 00:08:13 |
Назад