На основной сайт

Протокол

Группа 'Ж-11'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Киселева Елена00:10:5600:00:00
2Киселева Наталья00:11:0000:00:04
3Абросимова Яна00:16:5000:05:54
4Иванова Диана00:22:2400:11:28
5Якубова Александра00:33:3300:22:37
6Ложкина Полина00:53:4800:42:52
7Городилова Маргарита06:52:0706:41:11
8Андриенко Софья06:30:1706:19:21
9Громова Маша06:45:5306:34:57

Группа 'Ж-16'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Шелгунова Виолетта00:12:0700:00:00
2Полякова Алина00:12:1000:00:03
3Грошева Екатерина00:17:3500:05:28
4Столярова Лиза00:08:2923:56:22
5Иванова Настя00:06:5723:54:50
6Горгулева Дарья00:42:0500:29:58

Группа 'Ж-50'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Горшкова Людмила05:31:2000:00:004

Группа 'Ж-Элита'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Гаврилова Дарья00:23:4200:00:0021
2Груздева Анна00:24:3000:00:4821
3Воронова анна00:36:5400:13:1221
4Дедова Елизавета00:36:5600:13:1421
5Чернова Алена00:41:0400:17:2221
6Чернова Ирина00:41:0900:17:2721
7Чернова Ольга00:41:2700:17:4521
8Диденко Екатерина00:45:2300:21:4121
9Дружинина Мария00:46:1500:22:3321
10Хмылко Ольга00:46:2200:22:4021
11Голенкина Юля00:51:3700:27:5521
12Юдина Мария00:26:1400:02:3220
13Токтаева Ольга00:33:2200:09:4020
14Белова Вероника00:38:3000:14:4820
15Якубова Юлия00:58:1700:34:3517

Группа 'М-11'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Федоров Михаил00:10:4600:00:00
2Кузьмин Дима00:14:1100:03:25
3Соловьев Никита00:16:0200:05:16
4Абросимов Денис00:16:4100:05:55
5Диденко Павел00:18:4300:07:57
6Соловьев Максим00:15:5600:05:10
7Логвинов Ярослав00:17:4400:06:58
8Кириленок Степан00:07:4623:57:00
9Столяров Тима00:07:5623:57:10
10Лавренов Матвей06:46:1906:35:33
11Ворков Тимур06:46:0206:35:16
12Ардубанов Демид05:31:2005:20:34

Группа 'М-16'

ФИОРезультатОтставание
1Диденко Александр00:20:4900:00:00
2Грошев Дмитрий00:25:0100:04:12
3Цалик Юзов07:01:3306:40:44
4Мурад Яцик06:52:0806:31:19
5Иванова Дмитрий00:06:5723:46:08
6Толмачев Рома07:01:3406:40:45

Группа 'М-Элита'

ФИОРезультатОтставаниеОчки
1Васильев Дмитрий00:24:2800:00:0021
2Федоров Евгений00:31:5000:07:2221
3Владимиров Даниил00:32:3900:08:1121
4Дивульский Евгений00:34:2500:09:5721
5Чернов Сергей00:41:2600:16:5821
6Какойченков Алексей00:43:0800:18:4021
7Чистов Максим00:32:4100:08:1320
8Киселев Алексей00:27:5400:03:2619
9Александров Артем00:48:2400:23:5619
10Иванов Николай00:16:5223:52:2418
11Кузьмин Сергей00:17:1223:52:4418
12Бибич Павел00:16:5423:52:2617
13Горбачев Дмитрий05:31:2005:06:524
Назад